Meine Mitgliedsunternehmen

4selected GmbH, Berlin

Adecco Personaldienstleistungen GmbH, Brandenburg

Adecco Personaldienstleistungen GmbH, Potsdam

Airbrush Designerin , Berlin

AlSiTec Wolfgang Wittkopf, Kyritz

Alu-System & Anlagenbau Gesinde Dummer, Brandenburg

aml-filmproduktion, Berlin

Andreas Gutjahr - TRANSFORMATION, Berlin

Petra Apel - RE/MAX-Immobilienmaklerin, Berlin

Arbeiterwohlfahrt Bezirksverband Potsdam e.V., Potsdam

Architekturbüro Bernd Redlich, Potsdam

Artesia GmbH, Berlin

ATRIUM LED-LICHTTECHNIK GMBH, Sigmaringen

Autohaus Babelsberg GmbH & Co. KG, Potsdam

AWL Garagenzentrale GmbH & Co. KG, Panketal

B² Berlin Beratungsgesellschaft mbH

B2YOU Consulting GmbH

BARMER GEK Regionalgeschäftsstelle, Potsdam

BBE-Vertriebs-GmbH, Genthin

BBS Büro- u. Buchhaltungsservice, Wiesenburg

BBV Baustahl u. Blechverarbeitungsges.mbH & Co. KG, Brandenburg

BerlinTextil GmbH, Berlin

Berufsbildungswerk im Oberlinhaus gGmbH, Potsdam

BFB BestMedia4Berlin GmbH, Berlin

Big Image Systems Deutschland GmbH, Potsdam

BIP-Industrietechnik GmbH, Brandenburg

Blickfang Augenoptik, Berlin

blue energy consulting, Bernau

Böhm-Lift GmbH, Potsdam

Born Hörgeräte, Brandenburg

Heike Bobusch - Airbrush Künstlerin, Berlin

BPG Beratungs- und Prüfungsgesellschaft mbH, Berlin

Buddy Bär Berlin GmbH, Berlin

BWB Betonwerke Berlin-Brandenburg GmbH & Co. KG, Brandenburg

Büroservice Antje Schlender, Berlin

Cassantec GmbH, Berlin

Castel-Solar, Brandenburg

Christian Marre - beladomo, Stendal

Christopher De La Garza Unternehmensgestalter, Potsdam

CK Compliance Kompakt Solutions GmbH, München

Comfield Unternehmensberatung GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin

DEBEX GmbH, Potsdam

DeliKater GmbH, Berlin

DER GOTTWALD - Fotografie & Imagefilme, Berlin

Dietmar Steinhaus -  Prozessoptimierung, Berlin

Dineso GmbH, Berlin

DMU Gesellschaft für Mittelstandsbeteiligungen GmbH, Berlin

Dolci GmbH, Teltow

DOREEN SCHLEGEL Unternehmensberatung, Berlin

DPA - Deutsche Psychologen Akademie, Berlin

Dr. Eick & Partner, Brandenburg

Dr. Fox - Business Health Coaching & Training, Teltow

Dr. Frank Büttner, Schwielowsee

Dürbusch GmbH, Potsdam

DYUS Technologies UG, Berlin

e.disnatur Erneuerbare Energien GmbH, Potsdam

E.ON Energie Deutschland GmbH, Potsdam

Elektroanlagen GmbH Winkelhage, Bad Belzig

ELKI Milchproduktion Reetz GmbH & Co. KG, Wiesenburg

EMB Energie Mark Brandenburg GmbH, Potsdam

Emperra GmbH , Potsdam

ETL Dr. Dietrich & Bille GmbH, Potsdam

ETL-IP Patent- und Rechtsanwaltsgesellschaft mbH, Berlin

Extra-Personalservice GmbH, Berlin

FAIR.MANAGEMENT, Berlin

FERCHAU Engineering GmbH, Berlin

FERCHAU Engineering GmbH, Wildau

Findfinance GmbH , Potsdam

Flächenagentur Brandenburg GmbH, Brandenburg

Flexstone International AG, Hennigsdorf

Fontiva Pflege und Wohnen GmbH, Potsdam

Fortunae Dienstleistungs GmbH, Berlin

Frank Schlag GmbH & Co. KG, Brandenburg

Freshworks GmbH, Berlin

G.G.P. Glaserhandwerk GmbH Potsdam, Potsdam

GAUS - Personal- & Organisationsentwicklung, Schwielowsee

GENUSSWANDEL, Berlin

getemed Medizin- & Informationstechnik AG, Teltow

GETEC Wärme & Effizienz GmbH, Berlin

Glock & Co Kirchmöser Bau GmbH, Brandenburg

Glücksrabe®, Berlin

Goerzwerk GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin

GO! General Overnight & Express Logistik, Potsdam

Green Constructions Berlin GmbH, Berlin

GRP Gebäudereinigung Potsdam GmbH, Potsdam

GRUENWALD ELECTRONIC GmbH, Berlin

hauptstadtküchen, Berlin

Hauptstadt-Marketing - qcons GmbH

Hemd's Up - Sandra Schimmele, Hennigsdorf

Herzfeld Akademie GmbH, Potsdam

HEV Haus- und Eigentumsverwaltung GmbH Potsdam, Potsdam

HPM - Unternehmensberatung , Potsdam

IBN Ingenieurbüro Neikes , Schwielowsee

IDF Industrieservice GmbH & Co. KG, Rangsdorf

ImmoboxX24 GmbH, Berlin

Ingenieurbüro Rütz GmbH, Borkheide

Integrata AG, Berlin

IQOS by Philip Morris, Berlin

Irina Idl - Kreativkonzepterin, Berlin

ISM Computer Service oHG, Potsdam

IVANAVI - Ivan Tihov, Berlin

Ivent Sailing e. Kfr., Stahnsdorf

Joshua Helmchen, Berlin

Kanzlei Hümmerich & Bischoff, Potsdam

Dr. Rassul Emil Khalilzadeh - Rechtsanwalt

Kanzlei Lingmann, Berlin

KFS Kirchmöser-Formstahl GmbH, Brandenburg

Krissel' s UG , Potsdam

KUNA Dienstleistungs GmbH, Berlin

kunstschützen ! fotografie GbR, Berlin

Lars Hattwig Finanzcoach, Berlin

Mail Boxes Etc. - Business Service Pagel e.K., Potsdam

MAMA WONG - Inhaberin: Tu-Nhu Roho, Berlin

Marina Reißaus - Coaching & Beratung, Berlin

MBB Mittelmärkische Bewehrungsbau GmbH, Beetzsee

Dr. Maren Kaiser - Coaching & Beratung, Berlin

Maske Fleet GmbH, Großbeeren

Dipl-Ök. Hartmut Müller - DEVK, Berlin

mueller macht web - Kerstin Müller, Berlin

Metallbau Heienbrock, Brandenburg

msp-moneymanagement UG , Potsdam

nova motum Services & Consulting GmbH, Berlin

Oelmann & Heinecke Finanzkonzepte GmbH, Potsdam

Origin Bridge GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin

OSGV Hotel- und Kongress GmbH & Co. Betriebs KG, Potsdam

P.G.G. - Potsdamer Garten Gestaltung GmbH, Werder

PAD2GO, Berlin

Pamela Stenzel - Office K61, Berlin

Parabel Energiesysteme GmbH, Potsdam

Parcello GmbH, Hamm

PCH Technischer Handel GmbH, Potsdam

PecuniArs - Klaus Porwoll

René Planke - Kaution/Bürgschaft, Berlin

Portal Management Uwe Röhrig Unternehmensberatung, Berlin

Potsdamer Wohnungsgen. 1956 eG, Potsdam

Praxis für Prozeßmanagement, Rosenau

PRB Spezialtiefbau GmbH, Werder

Prignitz Mikrosystemtechnik GmbH, Wittenberge

PROGRESSUS GmbH, Berlin

PROMOTEC-Medizintechnik, Teltow

qcons GmbH - Hauptstadt-Marketing, Berlin

QIEZ GmbH, Berlin

Rechtsanwalt Tobias Scheidacker, Berlin

Rechtsanwaltskanzlei, Potsdam

REFA - LV Berlin und Brandenburg e.V., Berlin

Privatbrauerei von Angern GmbH, Berlin

Risker Anwendungsentwicklung GmbH, Berlin

Robin Ansorge UG (haftungsbeschränkt), Berlin

Roland Schulze Baudenkmalpflege GmbH, Potsdam

Roman Römers MeisterRaum, Berlin

Rotkreuz-Institut Berufsbildungswerk, Berlin

Sandvoss Pumpen-Center GmbH, Berlin

Satire Theater Potsdam, Potsdam

Schewe GmbH, Potsdam

Tobias Scheidacker - Rechtsanwalt

Schneider Hano General Services GmbH

Nicole Schwiderek - Trainerin für Kundenservice

Schwarz, Training-Organisation-Personal / STOP, Königs Wusterhausen

Seminaris Hotel- und Kongressstätten Betriebs GmbH, Potsdam

Sengaro GmbH, Berlin

SHARP BUSINESS SYSTEMS DEUTSCHLAND NL BERLIN, Berlin

SHIFTCONSULTING Andreas Gutjahr, Berlin

SMACC GmbH, Berlin

Mario Stojec - McCube - Häuser zum Mitnehmen, Berlin

STEINKE KG, Perleberg

Stoof International Holding, Borkheide

Südwind Personalservice GmbH , Brandenburg

Susanne Richter - Marketing-Automation, Berlin

tecis Finanzdienstleistungen Alexander Medau, Berlin

Telefonmarketing Martina Henning, Berlin

The American Dream - US Visa Service GmbH, Berlin

Theobald Consulting, Berlin

THEODORA - Die Technikfotografin, Berlin

tkiBERLIN Immobilien, Berlin

Tridentity Communications UG, Berlin

Tubus System GmbH, Berlin

UNUSUAL THINKERS, Berlin

Uwe Röhrig Portal Management, Berlin

VAI Trade GmbH, Berlin

Vectron International GmbH, Teltow

VECTURAFAST OHG, Berlin

Vermessungsbüro Ingelore Feldhaus, Beelitz

VermögensWerteSicherung, Berlin

Vimcar GmbH, Berlin

Vinotria Italienische Weinhandlung GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin

Volttanken GmbH, Berlin

waggon24 GmbH, Berlin

Wandel I Aktiv I Gestalten, Körbitz

wb daily care GmbH (Powdy and Snatch), Berlin

Wieck & Gnad GmbH, Potsdam

Wilhelmsyst , Berlin

Wirtschaftsförderung Potsdam e.G., Potsdam

WISAG Gebäudetechnik, Teltow

Wittfoth Bau GmbH, Potsdam

Wolter & Miehe Anwalts- und, Berlin

ZIEHER Dienstleistungen GmbH, Berlin

Unsere regionalen Partner